Is Uncle Giuseppe's Artisanal Calamari Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina
Check Uncle Giuseppe's Artisanal Calamari against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Giuseppe's Artisanal Calamari in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Uncle Giuseppe's Artisanal Calamari is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


