Is Uncle Giuseppe's Artisanal Lasagne Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina
Check Uncle Giuseppe's Artisanal Lasagne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Giuseppe's Artisanal Lasagne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Uncle Giuseppe's Artisanal Lasagne is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


