Is Uncle Giuseppes Marketplace Chocolate Drizzled Magic Pop Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, White Corn, Flour, Water, Soy Lecithin, Long Grain Parboiled Brown Rice, Rice Powder, Salt, Soybean Oil, Natural Flavor Stevia (natural Sweetner) Chocolate Topping: Sugar, Dry Whole Milk, Cocoa But1er, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains: Wheat & Soy.
Check Uncle Giuseppes Marketplace Chocolate Drizzled Magic Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Giuseppes Marketplace Chocolate Drizzled Magic Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


