Is Uncle Henry's 3 lb. Bag Extra Dark Extra Salt Pretzels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Sourdough, Yeast, Salt, Soda

Check Uncle Henry's 3 lb. Bag Extra Dark Extra Salt Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Henry's 3 lb. Bag Extra Dark Extra Salt Pretzels is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping