Is Uncle Henry's 3 lb. Bag Extra Dark Low Sodium Pretzels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Sourdough, Yeast, Salt, Soda

Check Uncle Henry's 3 lb. Bag Extra Dark Low Sodium Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Henry's 3 lb. Bag Extra Dark Low Sodium Pretzels is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go