Is UNCLE HENRY'S, HANDMADE PRETZELS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOURDOUGH, YEAST, SALT AND SODA.

Check UNCLE HENRY'S, HANDMADE PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping