Is UNCLE HENRY'S, HANDMADE PRETZELS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOURDOUGH, YEAST, SALT AND SODA.
Check UNCLE HENRY'S, HANDMADE PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCLE HENRY'S, HANDMADE PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzels, Gluten Free Rods, 8 Oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Synders of Hanover Pretzels Nibblers Sourdough The Pounder - 16 Oz
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


