Is Uncle Jerry's Pretzels, Handmade Pennsylvania Dutch Pretzels, 8 oz. Bags (Specials Low Salt, 2 Bags) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Sourdough, Well Water, Vegetable Fiber, Yeast, Soda And Salt
Check Uncle Jerry's Pretzels, Handmade Pennsylvania Dutch Pretzels, 8 oz. Bags (Specials Low Salt, 2 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Jerry's Pretzels, Handmade Pennsylvania Dutch Pretzels, 8 oz. Bags (Specials Low Salt, 2 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Uncle Jerry's Pretzels, Handmade Pennsylvania Dutch Pretzels, 8 oz. Bags (Specials Low Salt, 2 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


