Is Uncle Lee's Body Slim Dieter Tea Cranberry -- 30 Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus Flower, Cranberry Flavor

Check Uncle Lee's Body Slim Dieter Tea Cranberry -- 30 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Lee's Body Slim Dieter Tea Cranberry -- 30 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go