Is Uncle Lee's Dieter's Tea Decaffeinated China Green -- 12 Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malva Verticellata (Chinese Mellow), Senna Leaf Cassia Angustifolia

Check Uncle Lee's Dieter's Tea Decaffeinated China Green -- 12 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Lee's Dieter's Tea Decaffeinated China Green -- 12 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
BitterHerbaceousMild
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item