Is Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Chai Tea Vanilla Rooibos -- 18 Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rooibos, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Chicory, Organic Cardamom, Organic Ginger, Organic Stevia, Organic Clove, Organic Black Pepper, Natural Vanilla Flavor

Check Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Chai Tea Vanilla Rooibos -- 18 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Chai Tea Vanilla Rooibos -- 18 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go