Is Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Oolong Tea -- 18 Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oolong Tea Leaves

Check Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Oolong Tea -- 18 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Oolong Tea -- 18 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast