Is Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Pu-Erh Tea -- 18 Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PU-ERH TEA LEAVES.

Check Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Pu-Erh Tea -- 18 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Pu-Erh Tea -- 18 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast