Is Uncle Lee's Oolong Tea in Bulk -- 5.29 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Oolong Tea Leaves
Check Uncle Lee's Oolong Tea in Bulk -- 5.29 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Lee's Oolong Tea in Bulk -- 5.29 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Uncle Lee's Oolong Tea in Bulk -- 5.29 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


