Is Uncle Lee's Organic White Tea -- 100 Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic white tea.

Check Uncle Lee's Organic White Tea -- 100 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Lee's Organic White Tea -- 100 Tea Bags is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartNational NutritionAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Piece

Flavor
FloralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go