Is Uncle Lees Teas Legends of China Oolong Tea, 100 Ct Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oolong Tea Leav
Check Uncle Lees Teas Legends of China Oolong Tea, 100 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Lees Teas Legends of China Oolong Tea, 100 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Traditional Medicinals Relaxation Teas Organic Nighty Night Valerian Tea 16Ct
Milo’s Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 20 fl oz Bottle
SUPERBERRY RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY, OOLONG TEA KOMBUCHA, SUPERBERRY
Ito En Teas Oi Ocha® Green Tea Unsweetened -- 16.9 fl oz
Where to buy
Uncle Lees Teas Legends of China Oolong Tea, 100 Ct is available at 2 retailers
WalmartNational Nutrition
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


