Is Uncle Lees Teas Legends of China Oolong Tea, 100 Ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oolong Tea Leav
Check Uncle Lees Teas Legends of China Oolong Tea, 100 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Lees Teas Legends of China Oolong Tea, 100 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Uncle Lees Teas Legends of China Oolong Tea, 100 Ct is available at 2 retailers
WalmartNational Nutrition
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


