Is UNCLE MATT'S, ORGANIC ORANGE TANGERINE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE AND ORGANIC TANGERINE JUICE.
Check UNCLE MATT'S, ORGANIC ORANGE TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCLE MATT'S, ORGANIC ORANGE TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking


