Is Uncle Matt's Strawberry Lemonade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Erythritol, Organic Stevia
Check Uncle Matt's Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Matt's Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Uncle Matt's Strawberry Lemonade is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


