Is UNCLE PHIL'S, INTERNATIONAL SELECTS, MUSTARD, HOT ENGLISH Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, SALT, WHEAT FLOUR, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC.
Check UNCLE PHIL'S, INTERNATIONAL SELECTS, MUSTARD, HOT ENGLISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCLE PHIL'S, INTERNATIONAL SELECTS, MUSTARD, HOT ENGLISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


