Is Uncle Rays Homemade Pecan Brittle Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, PECANS, LIGHT CORN SYRUP (SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT (VANILLA BEANS, WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL)), WATER, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT
Check Uncle Rays Homemade Pecan Brittle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Rays Homemade Pecan Brittle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce
Where to buy
Uncle Rays Homemade Pecan Brittle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


