Is Uncle Rays Pretzels Mini Twists Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Olive Oil, Dried Thyme, Dried Parsley Organic Natural Garlic Flavor.

Check Uncle Rays Pretzels Mini Twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping