Is Uncle Rays World Famous Bacon Pecan Brittle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, CANE SUGAR, PECANS, LIGHT CORN SYRUP (SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT (VANILLA BEANS, WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL), WATER, BACON (PORK. WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check Uncle Rays World Famous Bacon Pecan Brittle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Rays World Famous Bacon Pecan Brittle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Uncle Rays World Famous Bacon Pecan Brittle is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


