Is Uncle Sam, Supergrains, Rye & Hemp Cereal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Rye Kernels, Whole Hemp Seed, Salt, Barley Malt
Check Uncle Sam, Supergrains, Rye & Hemp Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Sam, Supergrains, Rye & Hemp Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
BARE OATS, BARLEY, WHEAT, QUINOA & RYE CATS, BARLEY. BARE, QUINOA & RYE ORGANIC INSTANT MULTIGRAIN HOT CEREAL WITH FLAX, BARE OATS, BARLEY, WHEAT, QUINOA & RYE
Nature's Path Organic Qia™ Superfood Chia-Buckwheat & Hemp Cereal Cinnamon Pumpkin Seed -- 6 Packets
Nature's Path Organic Cereal, Hemp Hearts, Granola
Uncle Tobys Cereal Shredded Wheat
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


