Is Uncle Tobys Cereal Vita Weeties 700g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Gluten Containing , Wholegrain Wheat, Salt, Vitamins Vitamins (B1, Niacin, B2, Folic Acid), May Contain Other Gluten Containing, Milk, Soy & Tree Nuts
Check Uncle Tobys Cereal Vita Weeties 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Tobys Cereal Vita Weeties 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Uncle Tobys Cereal Vita Weeties 700g is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


