Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Uncle Tobys Cheerios Honey Breakfast Cereal | 520g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Cereals (64%) [ Wheat , Corn, Oats ], Wheat Starch, Sugar, Honey (3.5%), Vegetable Oil, Colours (Caramel 1, Annatto), Salt, Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Phosphate). Vitamins and Minerals Minerals (Calcium, Iron, Zinc), Vitamins (E, Niacin, B6, B2, Folic Acid). Contains Gluten, Wheat. May Contain Barley, Rye, Milk, Soy.

Check Uncle Tobys Cheerios Honey Breakfast Cereal | 520g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Tobys Cheerios Honey Breakfast Cereal | 520g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Uncle Tobys Cheerios Honey Breakfast Cereal | 520g | Spoonful