Is Uncle Tobys Oat Flakes Original 640g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Gluten Containing Ingredient Wholegrain Cereals, Oats , Wheat ), Rice, Sugar, Honey, Salt, Vitamins And Minerals Vitamins (Niacin, B2, B1, Folic Acid), Minerals (Iron), May Contain Other Gluten Containing, Tree Nuts, Soy, Milk And Lupin
Check Uncle Tobys Oat Flakes Original 640g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Tobys Oat Flakes Original 640g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Uncle Tobys Oat Flakes Original 640g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


