Is Uncle Toby's Oat Milk Barista Style Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water. Oat Flour (10%), Sunflower Oil, Mineral (calcium Carbonate) Stabiliser (dipotassium Phosphate), Salt, Vitamins (b2, B12, D). Contains Gluten. May Contain Other Gluten-containing Ingredients And Lupin.
Check Uncle Toby's Oat Milk Barista Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Toby's Oat Milk Barista Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking


