Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Uncle Tobys Overnight Oat Sachets Strawberry & Vanilla 10 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Uncle Tobys Whole Grain Rolled Oats (81%), Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavours, Freeze Dried Strawberry (0.6%).

Check Uncle Tobys Overnight Oat Sachets Strawberry & Vanilla 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? Uncle Tobys Overnight Oat Sachets Strawberry & Vanilla 10 pack | Spoonful