Is Uncle Tobys Overnight Oat Sachets Strawberry & Vanilla 10 pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
<p>Uncle Tobys Whole Grain Rolled Oats (81%), Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavours, Freeze Dried Strawberry (0.6%).
Check Uncle Tobys Overnight Oat Sachets Strawberry & Vanilla 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Tobys Overnight Oat Sachets Strawberry & Vanilla 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'O Oat Bites
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Breyers Non Dairy Vanilla Oatmilk Frozen Oat Milk Dessert
About this product
Grain · Pouch


