Is Uncle Tobys Roll-ups Apple Funprint | 94g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin (Corn), Concentrated Fruit Puree (22%) [Apple (15%), Pear, Peach, Banana, Mango], Sugar, Soluble Corn Fibre, Modified Starch (1442), Fruit Juice Concentrate (2%), Vegetable Oil ( Soy ), Plant Origin Emulsifier (471), Invert Sugar, Food Acid (Malic, Citric), Colours (Chlorophyll, Carbon Black, Turmeric), Vegetable Gums (410, 415), Natural Flavour. Contains Soy

Check Uncle Tobys Roll-ups Apple Funprint | 94g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Tobys Roll-ups Apple Funprint | 94g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go