Is Uncle Tobys Rolled Oats Favourites Creamy Honey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Uncle Tobys Whole Grain Rolled Oats 970%), Sugar, Honey [dried Honey 91.5%), Maize Maltodextrin, Natural Flavour], Milk Powder. May Contain Other Gluten Containing Ingredients, Tree Nuts And Lupin.

Check Uncle Tobys Rolled Oats Favourites Creamy Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Roll, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoCooking