Is Uncle Toby's Squarz The Original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat (95%), Date Syrup (2.8%), Banana Puree (1.8%), Salt. Contains Gluten, Wheat May Contain Other Gluten Containing Ingredients, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Uncle Toby's Squarz The Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go