Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Uncle Vanya Hot Chili Pepper Marinated, Hot Chili Pepper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HOT PEPPER WATER, SUGAR, SALT, DILL WEED, ACIDITY REGULATOR ACETIC ACID, GARLIC.

Check Uncle Vanya Hot Chili Pepper Marinated, Hot Chili Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSnackingSalad
Soy Free? Uncle Vanya Hot Chili Pepper Marinated, Hot Chili Pepper | Spoonful