Is UNCOOKED WHOLE WHEAT TORTILLAS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (INTERESTERIFIED AND HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OILS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SUGAR, BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, SORBIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check UNCOOKED WHOLE WHEAT TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepSandwich