Is Uncured All Natural Capicola Seasoned Air Dry Pork (3 units 4 oz. each) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt

Check Uncured All Natural Capicola Seasoned Air Dry Pork (3 units 4 oz. each) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncured All Natural Capicola Seasoned Air Dry Pork (3 units 4 oz. each) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep