Is UNCURED ANGUS CORNED BEEF Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CULTURED CELERY JUICE, CHERRY POWDER, FLAVORINGS.

Check UNCURED ANGUS CORNED BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch