Is UNCURED APPLEWOOD SMOKED HAM STEAK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, CELERY POWDER.

Check UNCURED APPLEWOOD SMOKED HAM STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide DishGrilling