Is Uncured Bacon, Apple Cider Brained Cob & Maple Smoked Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Apple Cider, Water, Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride, Dehydrated Celery Juice, Spices, Lactic Acid Starter Culture (Not From Milk)

Check Uncured Bacon, Apple Cider Brained Cob & Maple Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep