Is UNCURED BACON, APPLE WOOD SMOKED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, SPICE EXTRACT.

Check UNCURED BACON, APPLE WOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep