Is UNCURED BACON WRAPPED SEA SCALLOPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SCALLOPS, UNCURED BACON NO NITRATES OR NITRITES ADDED EXCEPT THOSE NATURALLY OCCURRING IN CULTURED CELERY POWDER AND SEA SALT (PORK, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, LESS THAN 2%: SALT, VINEGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT).
Check UNCURED BACON WRAPPED SEA SCALLOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED BACON WRAPPED SEA SCALLOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
CrispyTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingSide DishMeal Prep


