Is Uncured Bacon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK BELLY, SPICES, SALT, CELERY POWDER, JUNIPER BERRY POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, JUNIPER BERRY OIL
Check Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncured Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishGarnishing


