Is UNCURED BACON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, sea salt, cultured celery powder, cherry powder.

Check UNCURED BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyFatty
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnackingMeal Prep