Is UNCURED BEEF FRANKFURTERS, CRACKED DIJON MUSTARD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SEASONING (INCLUDING WHOLE MUSTARD SEED AND DIJON MUSTARD [DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES], MALTODEXTRIN), CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVOR, DRIED VINEGAR*, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER*, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CULTURED DEXTROSE.
Check UNCURED BEEF FRANKFURTERS, CRACKED DIJON MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED BEEF FRANKFURTERS, CRACKED DIJON MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichOn The Go


