Is UNCURED BEEF FRANKFURTERS, UNCURED BEEF Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC BEEF, WATER, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, CELERY POWDER.
Check UNCURED BEEF FRANKFURTERS, UNCURED BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED BEEF FRANKFURTERS, UNCURED BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


