Is UNCURED BISON DOGS, UNCURED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BISON, WATER, VINEGAR AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER.
Check UNCURED BISON DOGS, UNCURED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED BISON DOGS, UNCURED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking


