Is UNCURED BISON HOTDOG Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DK NATURAL MEATS ALL NATURAL* BISON, WATER, SEA SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, MUSTARD, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CELERY POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check UNCURED BISON HOTDOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyGarlicky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingLunchSnacking