Is UNCURED BLACK FOREST HAM, UNCURED BLACK FOREST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, PORK BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, HONEY SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELERY JUICE POWDER.

Check UNCURED BLACK FOREST HAM, UNCURED BLACK FOREST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep