Is Uncured Black Forest Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Celery Powder, Coated With Organic Spices, Organic Garlic Powder.

Check Uncured Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncured Black Forest Ham is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking