Is UNCURED BLACK FOREST HAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: HONEY, SUGAR, SEA SALT, FLAVORING, CELERY JUICE POWDER, SMOKE FLAVORING.

Check UNCURED BLACK FOREST HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep